Virtual Recruiter, 20th IL - Zaharias Sutler

Last Updated: 17 May 03


Below is Part 2 of a comprehensive list of reenactment unit points of contact. Sorted by unit, it provides the unit designation, name, city/state/zip, and phone number of the unit point of contact. The data base from which this list is derived is used to produce labels for automatically mailing units the registration packages to national events of the North/South Alliance. You should be able to use this list to find out if a unit you are interested in has been reactivated; or, for finding a unit in your area. You may use this form to submit a new listing or a change to an existing one.


  
        UNIT               POC NAME              LOCATION               PHONE
        ----               --------              --------               -----
 20TH IL INF, CO H     RUSSO, SGT RICK     ELK GROVE VILLAGE IL 60007     (708) 980-8983
 20TH MA INF, CO A     MACDONALD, COLLIN     ROUND HILL VA 20141     NO PHONE
 20TH ME INF, CO A     BETSCHART, 1LT STEVE     DALLAS OR 97338     (503) 623-2102
 20TH ME INF, CO B     CASSIDY, CPL FRANK     BREWER ME 04412-3004     (207) 565-2184
 20TH ME INF, CO E     SZEPESI, CPL DAN     BALTIMORE MD 21237-4635     NO PHONE
 20TH ME INF, CO F     MAUER, CHARLES     OLYMPIA WA 98506     (360) 491-7876
 20TH ME INF, CO F     MORGAN, CPT RICK     LACEY WA 98513-6400     (206) 493-1578
 20TH ME INF, CO G     GARBISCH, ROB     VALLEJO CA 94591-4231     (707) 557-4188
 20TH NC INF, CO D     COLLINS, CPT TODD     WHITEVILLE NC 28472     (910) 642-4043
 20TH SC INF     SIMONOWICZ, CPT VINCE     GREER SC 29651     (864) 801-1230
 20TH TN CAV, CO G (DSMTD)     TAYLOR, JOHN     FINLEY TN 38030     NO PHONE
 20TH TN INF     HODGES, ANTHONY     CHATTANOOGA TN 37415     (423) 842-8535
 20TH VA CAV, CO G     MCKEE, CPT BRIAN     MCCONNELSVILLE OH 43756-0446     (614) 962-3258
 21ST AL INF, CO D     THOMAS, CPT STEVE     FAIRHOPE AL 36532     (334) 990-8101
 21ST GA INF, CO A     HICKS, TOM     FRONT ROYAL VA 22630     (540) 636-9562
 21ST MI INF     OCONNOR, JIM     GROSSE POINTE MI 48230     NO PHONE
 21ST MO INF (US)     TIEMAN, PAUL     LIBERTY IL 62347     (217) 656-3712
 21ST MS INF, CO H     WRONA, 1LT JOHN     UXBRIDGE MA 01569-0087     NO PHONE
 21ST MS INF, CO K     GOOCH, SGT JERRY     NEW ALBANY MS 38652     (601) 534-8383
 21ST NC INF     LEONARD, SGT RAHLO     HIGH POINT NC 27265-1459     (336) 454-3821
 21ST OH INF, CO A     STIBITZ, CPT MARK     WARNER ROBINS GA 31088     NO PHONE
 21ST OH INF, CO E     BAKER, LANCE     BADNER OH 43406     (419) 287-4363
 21ST OH LT ARTY     HENSON, 1SGT DEWAYNE     OAK HARBOR OH 43449     (419) 898-4068
 21ST SC INF     MARSHA, CPL ALEX     DALZELL SC 29040-0131     (803) 499-9644
 21ST VA INF, CO F     VICE, MICHAEL     GETTYSBURG PA 17325     (717) 334-0743
 21ST VA INF, CO F     WOOD, BRUCE     RICHMOND VA 23221     (804) 353-0706
 22ND AL INF, CO D     SCROGGINS, CPT DAVID     BANKS AL 36005     (334) 474-3357
 22ND AR INF     ALCORN, CPT STEVE     DUNCAN OK 73533     (580) 255-7747
 22ND GA BTTY     COLEMAN, PHILLIP     SAVANNAH GA 31406     NO PHONE
 22ND GA BTTY     MILTON, CPT DAVID:ADJ     SAVANNAH GA 31419     (912) 920-3111
 22ND IL INF     RIESTER, 1LT FRANK     MILLSTADT IL 62260     (618) 538-5793
 22ND MA INF     HOBBS, CPT DAVID     PLYMOUTH MA 02360     (508) 830-0559
 22ND NC INF     MCGOURTY, PHILLIP     ST LOUIS MO 63136     NO PHONE
 22ND NY INF, CO E     MCDONALD, SGT MIKE     GLENMOORE PA 19343     NO PHONE
 22ND PA CAV, CO A     STOY, MAJ RICKY     CHAMBERSBURG PA 17201     (717) 369-2327
 22ND TX INF, CO E     KITCHELL, 2SGT JASON     YUKON OK 73099     (405) 354-4692
 22ND VA INF, CO B     DWYER, JOHN     SOUTHBURY CT 06488     (203) 264-5885
 22ND VA INF, CO G     SMITH, CPL JAMES     SPRINGWATER NY 14560-0118     NO PHONE
 23RD MO INF, CO A     STULL, KEVAN     ORONOGO MO 64855     NO PHONE
 23RD NY INF     DUNFEE, STEVE     TUCSON AZ 85713     (602) 323-0620
 23RD NY INF     HALL, JIM     ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-6037     NO PHONE
 23RD SC ARTY     CROWSON, BRUZ     SUMTER SC 29150     (803) 494-3895
 23RD SC INF, CO K     KING, MIKE     EFFINGHAM SC 29541     (843) 667-1705
 23RD VA INF, CO A     WHITE, PVT CHRISTOPHER     BELMONT MA 02478-4807     NO PHONE
 23RD VA INF, CO H     HEMINGWAY, 1LT BRUCE     FREAK MD 21701     (301) 694-5232
 23RD VA INF, CO K     HARLOW, GERALD     GORDONSVILLE VA 22942     (804) 589-8989
 24TH GA INF     COX, CPT DEWEY     CLAYTON GA 30525     (706) 782-2724
 24TH IA INF     MYER, FRED     DES MOINES IA 50315     NO PHONE
 24TH MI INF     DECRANE, CRAIG     TOLEDO OH 43606-1862     (419) 472-0463
 24TH MI INF     NIKKARI, MATT     BIG RAPIDS MI 49307     (616) 796-0747
 24TH MI INF, CO C     MASCITELLI, 1SGT DAVID     MANTECA CA 95336     (209) 825-5141
 24TH MI INF, CO D     KITNER, 1LT LARRY     LANDISBURG PA 17040     (717) 789-4506
 24TH NJ INF, CO A     PETERS, PATRICK     VINCELAND NJ O8360     (609) 696-3589
 24TH NY INF     BRYANT, PHIL     ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120-4464     NO PHONE
 24TH TN INF, CO B     SHOLAR, CPT KEITH     ADAMS TN 37010     (615) 696-8257
 24TH VA CAV, CO B     GARY, KEITH     RICHMOND VA 23233     (804) 222-0063
 24TH VA INF     BUTLER, CPT MIKE     GALAX VA 24333     (703) 236-3134
 24TH VA INF, CO F     COOPER, 1SGT DAVID     WINSTON-SALEM NC 27127     (910) 785-0812
 25TH AL INF, CO E     ALEXANDER, 1SGT GREGG    REFORM AL 35481    (205) 375-2601
 25TH MA STRING BAND     GROSSIMON, 1LT CHARLES     LEXINGTON MA 02421     (781) 863-9883
 25TH SC INF, CO G     WILSON, SGT WAYNE     WILLISTON SC 29835     (803) 266-4327
 25TH VA INF, CO A     BYRNE, CPT LARS     PHILIPPI WV 26416-1321     (304) 457-4385
 26TH MI INF     ST JOHNS, SGT MARK     YPSILANTI MI 48197     (313) 482-1508
 26TH MO INF (US)     DEBO, TOM     POINT LOOKOUT MO 65726     (417) 561-2755
 26TH MS INF, CO F     THOMAS, CPL HERBERT JR     IUKA MS 38852     (601) 423-5963
 26TH NC INF     WILLIAMSON, LTC DENNIS     STONEVILLE NC 27048     NO PHONE
 26TH NC INF, CO A     ROBERTS, CPT CHRIS     WEAVERVILLE NC 28787     NO PHONE
 26TH PA INF, CO K     KIDD, JIM     WALLINGFORD PA 19086     (610) 874-3757
 26TH SC INF     PURVIS, CPT TONY     CHERAW SC 29520     (803) 537-9810
 26TH TN INF, CO I     CHAPMAN, SGT BRET     KINGSTON TN 37763     (423) 376-7626
 26TH TX INF     TAYLOR, CPT SKIP     TALAQUHA OK 74464     (918) 456-0287
 26TH VA INF, CO G     BOGGS, CPT TIM     WHITE SULPHUR SPGS WV 24986     (304) 536-4373
 27TH AL INF, CO I     GRAY, 1LT KEVIN     FLORENCE AL 35633     (256) 757-0221
 27TH CT INF     ATTN: COMMANDER     WALLINGFORD CT 06492-1528     NO PHONE
 27TH IN INF, CO D     GRAVES, HARRY     MITCHELL IN 47446     (812) 849-4876
 27TH MO INF (MSG)     BRANSTINE, CPT ERIC     BRIGHTON MO 65617     (417) 267-7787
 27TH NC ARTY, 1ST REGT     CHAFFIN, PVT BRIAN     VENTURA CA 93003     (805) 647-7882
 27TH NC INF     WILES, ABRAHAM     RALEIGH NC 27619     NO PHONE
 27TH SC INF     SHAUER, DOUG     WALTERBORO SC 29488     (843) 538-7470
 27TH SC INF, CO G     SMITH, BILL:CO CLERK     CHARLESTON SC 29401     (803) 722-0903
 27TH TN INF, CO H     HOLMES, CPT JOHN     DRESDEN TN 38225     (901) 364-5196
 27TH VA INF, CO D     DAVIES, MIKE     CENTREVILLE VA 22020     (703) 631-1746
 27TH VA INF, CO G     WERNER, CPT CRAIG     GRASS LAKE MI 49240     NO PHONE
 27TH VA INF, CO H     REITNAUER, CPT LLOYD     FRONT ROYAL VA 22630     (540) 636-8595
 28TH GA HVY ARTY, CO C     MISULIA, PVT ANDY:CO CLERK     LUMPKIN GA 31815     (912) 838-4628
 28TH GA INF, CO G     HARMON, 1LT PAPPY     DECATUR GA 30033     (404) 634-8125
 28TH GA INF, CO G     WRIGHT, CPT GREG     ADAIRSVILLE GA 30103     (770) 769-9881
 28TH LA INF, CO I     JONES, CPT MICHAEL     IOWA LA 70647-1318     (318) 582-6154
 28TH MA INF, CO B     HARDING, TY     WOODBINE MD 21797     (301) 854-6945
 28TH MA INF, CO H     MORIN, GUY     AUBURN MA 01501     (508) 832-3175
 28TH PA INF, CO C     BELGIE, 1LT MICHAEL     HEWITT NJ 07421-1524     (973) 853-5488
 28TH PA INF, CO C     WASKIE, CPT ANDY     PHILADELPHIA PA 19124     (215) 289-6484
 29TH OH INF, CO H     RUDMAN, SGT RICH     STOW OH 44224-1809     NO PHONE
 29TH TN INF     HALL, 1LT TRENT     CORRYTON TN 37721     (423) 687-8753
 29TH TN INF     PRATOR, WARREN     KNOXVILLE TN 37912     (423) 523-4553
 29TH USCT, CO B     MARTIN, 1SGT LEROY     CHICAGO IL 60606     (773) 978-2176
 30TH AL INF, CO C     KENNUTH, SGT MAJ RON     CHEEKTOWAGA NY 14225     (716) 837-8393
 30TH AR INF     FOWLER, SGT BILL     ROGERS AR 72757-2271     NO PHONE
 30TH GA INF, CO E     OAKES, CPT RAY     HAMPTON GA 30228     (770) 471-1987
 30TH IN INF, CO F     FORD, ROGER     FT WAYNE IN 46825     (260) 484-3116
 30TH NC INF, CO K     HILDERMAN, CPT WALTER     CHARLOTTE NC 28236     (704) 588-1396
 30TH OH INF, CO B     RULEY, CPT JAMES     SPRINGFIELD OH 45502     (937) 462-7332
 30TH VA INF, CO B     DRUMMOND, CPT BRUCE     E NORTHPORT NY 11731     (516) 754-1918
 31ST IL INF, CO C     THERY, DAVID     MILLERSVILLE MO 63766-7107     NO PHONE
 31ST IN INF, CO E     DEWITT, 1SGT RICHIE     FRANKLIN IN 46131     (317) 346-6301
 31ST TN INF, CO A     WETZEL, 1LT BOB     MEMPHIS TN 38118     (901) 795-7107
 32ND AL INF, CO C     ALDER, STEPHEN     MOBILE AL 36609     (334) 660-0109
 32ND MS INF, CO G     TAYLOR, CPT STEVE     CORINTH MS 38834     (601) 287-3806
 32ND TN INF     SELF, 1LT BENNY     FAYETTEVILLE TN 37334     (615) 438-1069
 32ND VA INF, CO B     MULLEN, TOMMY     STANARDSVILLE VA 22973     NO PHONE
 32ND VA INF, CO H     DUFRESNE, 2LT ARMAND     CHESAPEAKE VA 23325     (757) 366-8907
 32ND VA INF, CO H     SMITH, BILL     SUFFOLK VA 23434     (757) 539-0531
 33RD AL INF, CO E     MASTERS, CPT DARYL     MONTGOMERY AL 36101     (334) 826-8245
 33RD NJ INF     ATTN: COMMANDER     STANHOPE NJ 07874-3436     NO PHONE
 33RD NJ INF     KELLOG, CPL C.     ROME GA 30165     NO PHONE
 33RD NJ INF, CO C     BERG, 1LT P.     LONG VALLEY NJ 07853     (908) 876-5924
 33RD NJ INF, CO C     BORDONARO, PVT JIM:CLERK     STOCKHOLM NJ 07460     (973) 697-4524
 33RD NJ INF, CO C     GRUNN, SGT DOUGLAS     BELVIDERE NJ 07823     (908) 475-3854
 33RD VA INF, CO A     LENHARDT, MIKE     RIVERBANK CA 95367     (209) 869-0782
 33RD VA INF, CO A     LINKOUS, CPT DANNY     MOORESVILLE IN 46158     (317) 831-5634
 33RD WI INF (BADGER BOYS)     BRAUN, CPT ROBERT     FT ATKINSON WI 53538     (920) 568-4530
 34TH GA INF, CO B     RITCHEY, CPT MIKE     CANTON GA 30115     (770) 479-5130
 34TH IL INF     GROTHE, JACK     ST LOUIS MO 63125     (314) 631-7492
 34TH IN INF, CO B     MASON, 2LT MARK     ANDERSON IN 46011-2850     NO PHONE
 34TH TN INF, CO C     EMMETT, CPT TOM     KNOXVILLE TN 37912     (423) 688-3199
 34TH TX CAV     DANYLCHUK, CPT JOHN     KILLEEN TX 75643     (817) 690-6660
 34TH TX CAV     HALL, SGT ED     KEMPNER TX 76539     (254) 547-6780
 34TH TX CAV     KELLEY, 1LT MICHAEL     PASCAGOULA MS 39581     (601) 762-2573
 35TH MS INF, CO F     MCBRYDE, JOHN     CEDAR BLUFF MS 39741     (601) 494-9186
 35TH OH INF     KENTRON, JAN     EATON OH 45320-2711     NO PHONE
 35TH TN INF, CO F     SUMNER, CPT KEN     WOODSTOCK GA 30189     (770) 926-1229
 35TH VA CAV, CO A     MUSSER, JIM     SEVEN VALLEYS PA 17360     (717) 428-2310
 36TH AL INF     DEMPSEY, MAJ MIKE     HORNELL NY 14843-9003     NO PHONE
 36TH AL INF, CO A     MAZZARELLA, GUY     OLD LYME CT 06371-1804     (860) 434-9849
 36TH AL INF, CO A     MCCARDELL, MIKE     HOLLIU CENTER ME 04042     (207) 499-2374
 36TH IL INF, CO A     TURTON, SGT WILLIAM     LOCKPORT IL 60441-8436     (815) 838-2102
 36TH VA INF     BELL, EUGENE     BRIGHTON MI 48116     (810) 227-2770
 36TH VA INF, CO A     SHEETS, CPT MIKE     HUNTINGTON WV 25701     (304) 525-5065
 36TH VA INF, CO B     PLACE, 1LT TOM     SPRINGVILLE NY 14141-1330     NO PHONE
 36TH VA INF, CO C     CAIN, CPT JEFF     PORTLAND ME 04102-2842     NO PHONE
 37TH AL INF, CO E     EDLIN, 1LT STEPHEN     ALVA FL 33920     NO PHONE
 37TH AL INF, CO H     HARDY, MAJ BOB     APOPKA FL 32712     (407_ 880-4575
 37TH AL INF, CO H     NOBLES, CPT HENRY     APOPKA FL 32703     (407) 656-4685
 37TH GA INF, CO I     COLEMAN, SGT MAJ DOUG     LAFAYETTE GA 30728     (706) 638-4969
 37TH IL INF, CO A     SCHWADER, SGT STEVE     ROGERS AR 72756     (501) 636-4944
 37TH IL INF, CO B     HUFF, ERNIE     LITTLE ROCK AR 72203-0831     NO PHONE
 37TH IL INF, CO K     RUNYON, SGT JUSTIN     CENTER POINT IN 47840     NO PHONE
 37TH NC INF, CO A     QUICKSAIL, 1LT EDWARD     COLUMBIA MD 21044     (410) 772-1568
 37TH NC INF, CO B     DEAN, PVT TODD     BOONE NC 28607     (800) 295-6411
 37TH TN INF, CO H     THOMAS, COL DAVE     CHATTANOOGA TN 37421     (423) 499-2226
 37TH TN INF, CO H     TEAT, 1LT MARLIN     ROME GA 30161     (706) 232-7174
 37TH VA CAV     COX, CPT T. J.     HIWASSEE VA 24347     (540) 731-4707
 37TH VA CAV     KYLE, 1SGT MIKE     DOBSON NC 27017     (910) 374-5637
 37TH VA INF     DENTON, BOB     WINCHESTER VA 22601-4640     NO PHONE
 37TH VA INF     GREYDOG, 1LT     JONESVILLE VA 24263     NO PHONE
 38TH IN INF, CO H     FRYE, CPT DAVID     INDIANAPOLIS IN 46234-1187     (317) 387-1782
 38TH NC INF     MILLER, RICK     SYRACUSE NY 13204     (914) 315-6170
 38TH TN INF, CO F     COOPER, MICHAEL     NEWBORN GA 30056     NO PHONE
 38TH VA INF, CO F     CRUISE, 1LT RALPH     RICHMOND VA 23225     (804) 320-5523
 39TH NY INF     KEENAN, SURGEON C. E.     NEW FAIRFIELD CT 06812     (203) 746-9192
 39TH NY INF, CO C     TOMS, 1SGT LOUIS     ASHEVILLE NC 28806     (704) 251-0519
 40TH AL INF, CO A     SLACK, CPT RICHARD     PENSACOLA FL 32506-4118     (850) 456-1717
 40TH PA INF, CO C     ROGOWSKI, JOHN     E MCKEESPORT PA 15035     (412) 823-4699
 41ST IL INF, CO D     JACKSON, CPT RANDY     CHARLESTON IL 61920     (217) 345-6386
 41ST OH INF     NELSON, CPT MICHAEL     KENT OH 44240     NO PHONE
 41ST VA INF, CO E     SORCHY, CPT TERRY     BRODHEAD WI 53520     NO PHONE
 41ST VA INF, CO I     BRINKLEY, KENT     WILLIAMSBURG VA 23188     (804) 258-0617
 42ND GA INF, CO B     BRUNSON, WAYNE     GAINESVILLE GA 30507     (770) 532-4926
 42ND GA INF, CO B     STANFORD, CPT TOM     ATLANTA GA 30341     (770) 451-8325
 42ND PA INF, CO B     ADAMS, 1SGT RICH     CAMP HILL PA 17011     (717) 731-0767
 42ND VA INF, CO F     SURBER, 1SGT STEVE     MARTINSVILLE VA 24112     (540) 638-2254
 42ND VA INF, CO I     MCCARTHY, DENNIS     VIENNA VA 22181     (703) 938-4096
 43RD GA INF, CO I     FRUIT, CPT MIKE     DECATUR GA 30033     (404) 292-0585
 43RD OH INF, CO A     FRYMAN, 1LT ROBERT     LITHONIA GA 30058     (770) 978-6949
 43RD VA BN ARTY CO     MARTIN, CPT     NEWPORT NC 28570     (252) 223-3377
 43RD VA CAV     SPRINGER, CPT RICK     GLENDALE WI 53209     NO PHONE
 44TH GA INF     MCCANNON, SGT WALTER     LEXINGTON GA 30648     (706) 743-8339
 44TH GA INF, CO K     GOSSELIN, MAJ JOHN     SPOTSYLVANIA VA 22553     (540) 972-1748
 44TH IL INF, CO I     PIERPOINT, 1SGT MICHAEL     MT VERNON IL 62864     (618) 246-9572
 44TH NC INF     HECKER, 1SGT STEVE     GREENVILLE NC 27858     NO PHONE
 45TH MS INF     MURPHY, GERALYN     NEW LENOX IL 60451-3372     NO PHONE
 45TH PA INF, CO K     ASTON, CPT DONALD     COLUMBIA PA 17512     NO PHONE
 46TH GA INF, CO H     ROBINSON, 1LT GERALD     ALEXANDRIA AL 36250-5145     NO PHONE
 46TH IL INF     DAVIS, DAN     JOLIET IL 60435     (815) 723-0371
 46TH MS INF     BEISER, CPT MIKE     JACKSON MS 39288     (601) 636-7738
 46TH TN INF, CO E     KING, CPT DARYL     BOWLING GREEN KY 42101     (270) 846-0881
 46TH TN INF, CO K     BELCHER, CPT DAVID     HARTSVILLE TN 37074-3923     (615) 374-9477
 46TH VA INF, CO F     GALAMBOS, PVT JOHN     CHINCOTEAGUE VA 23336     (757) 336-1922
 47TH NY INF     SHAW, CPT MAX     CHARLESTON SC 29412     NO PHONE
 47TH NY INF, CO K     MUNSON, CHUCK     UMATILLA FL 32784     (352) 669-0291
 47TH VA INF     WEBER, FRANK     O FALLON IL 62269-3739     NO PHONE
 47TH VA INF, CO B     EDGETT, CPT JOHN     HERSHEY PA 17033-9801     NO PHONE
 47TH VA INF, CO I     POWELL, ERIC     FREDRICKSBURG VA 22407     (540) 876-2345
 48TH AL INF, CO C     MCCORMICK, CPT BILLY     HEFLIN AL 36242     (256) 253-2018
 48TH NY INF, CO D     EVANS, LOU     LEAVENWORTH KS 66048     (913) 651-4896
 48TH NY INF, CO F     WOODALL, CPT DOUG     JACKSONVILLE FL 32210     (904) 389-6013
 48TH OH INF, CO C     DRAKE, SGT BOB     NICEVILLE FL 32578     (850) 678-9190
 48TH TN INF (NIXONS)     ANDERSON, CPT COY     WAYNESBORO TN 38485     (931) 722-5665
 49TH IN INF     KOLB, CPT BRUCE     FISHERS IN 46038     NO PHONE
 49TH NC INF     CLEMENTS, CPT CHUCK     GASTONIA NC 28054     (704) 865-2414
 49TH NC INF     HAZEN, 1SGT JIM     MCLEANSVILLE NC 27301     (336) 621-3080
 49TH NY INF     LAVIS, LTC MIKE     HAMBURG NY 14075-1526     NO PHONE
 49TH NY INF     WILKOSZ, DAN     NIAGARA FALLS NY 14304     NO PHONE
 49TH OH INF     HOLBROOK, MARK:PRESIDENT     COLUMBUS OH 43204     NO PHONE
 49TH VA INF, CO A/K     MEADOWS, CPT TONY     WOODBRIDGE VA 22193     (703) 690-0245
 50TH AL INF     WILSON, CPT BRYAN     ATHENS AL 35614     (256) 729-8552
 50TH GA INF, CO F     LODGE, 1LT ELWOOD     ORLANDO FL 32804     (407) 839-0200
 50TH NC INF, CO B     BRITT, 2SGT CAMERON     LUMBERTON NC 28358     (910) 738-1244
 50TH NY ENGRS, CO A     MARTIN, 1SGT STEVEN     ROHNERT PARK CA 92928     (707) 585-3184
 50TH TN INF, CO A     DUKES, CPT BRENT     CLARKSVILLE TN 37040     (931) 503-3048
 50TH VA INF, CO D     WADE, 2SGT GARY     KENDALLVILLE IN 46755     (219) 347-5116
 51ST AL CAV, CO H     MORRISON, CPT KENNETH     OXFORD AL 36203     (205) 831-7966
 51ST OH INF, CO B     BAUMGARDNER, GEORGE:PRES     BOLIVAR OH 44612-8934     (330) 874-3593
 51ST TN INF     MILLAR, CPT LEE     MEMPHIS TN 38119-6327     (901) 683-0945
 52ND GA INF, CO I     DUNLAP, CPT J.R.     RINGGOLD GA 30736     (706) 965-5342
 52ND IL INF     NORMAND, ERNEST     BYRON IL 61010-9683     (815) 234-5033
 52ND NY INF     LAWRENCE, BOB     GLEN COVE NY 11542     (516) 674-3769
 52ND TN INF     REED, CPT JIM     COLLIERVILLE TN 38017     (901) 854-1131
 52ND TN STRING BAND     TODD, GREG     MEMPHIS TN 38117     (901) 685-6678
 52ND VA INF     NELSON, BRUCE     BALTIMORE MD 21239     (410) 435-7753
 53RD AL CAV     TRIBBLE, CPT CHRIS     PIKE RD AL 36064     (334) 244-7788
 53RD GA INF, CO K     MURDOCK, SGT MAJ LEE     GRAY GA 31032     (912) 986-5290
 53RD PA INF     LOWRY, JOHN     EPHRATA PA 17522     (717) 733-0927
 53RD PA INF     MURREY, GREG     LK SHORE MN 56468     NO PHONE
 53RD PA INF, CO I     GOODE, CPT JOHN     NEWTON GROVE NC 28366     (919) 778-3880
 53RD VA INF, CO H     DURVIN, RONNIE     AYLETT VA 23009-3339     NO PHONE
 54TH MA INF     NICHOLS, RONNIE     HELENA AR 72342-0509     NO PHONE
 54TH MA INF, CO A     GOLDMAN, ROB     JAMAICA PLAINS MA 02130     (617) 522-6694
 54TH MA INF, CO B     HILL, MICHAEL     LAUREL MD 20724-2921     NO PHONE
 54TH MA INF, CO I     HOLSCLAW, CPT FRED     CHARLESTON SC 29407-2407     NO PHONE
 54TH MA INF, CO I     MCGILL, SGT JOE     CEDAR RAPIDS IA 52408     NO PHONE
 54TH MA INF, CO K     WOZNIAK, CPT RAY     NORCROSS GA 30093-3348     NO PHONE
 55TH AL INF, CO D     WATKINS, CPT BILLY     KIMBALL TN 37347     (423) 942-6318
 55TH AL INF, CO H     HILL, 1SGT GLENN     BRIDGEPORT AL 35740     (256) 495-3614
 55TH IL INF, CO E     SCHILLER, PVT LAURENCE     DEERFIELD IL 60015     (847) 215-6702
 55TH OH INF, CO A     SLATER, PVT MATTHEW     E LIVERPOOL OH 43920     (330) 386-9337
 55TH OH INF, CO F     MATA, STEVE     PEARBLOSSOM CA 93553-0854     NO PHONE
 55TH VA INF     TUCCERI, CPT EUGENE     MIDDLETOWN CT 06057-3042     (860) 347-5750
 56TH PA INF, CO K     LEAHY, CPT DENNIS     PHILADELPHIA PA 19128     (215) 482-1850
 58TH IN INF     FOUST, JOEL     BLOOMINGTON IN 47403-4852     (812) 824-9751
 58TH NC INF, CO I     HARDY, CPT MICHAEL     BOONE NC 28607     (828) 963-5560
 59TH IL INF, CO C     HARRIS, CPT JAMES     EDWARDSVILLE IL 62025     (618) 656-0537
 59TH OH INF, CO A     DULL, TERRY     MASON OH 45040     (513) 398-0473
 59TH OH INF, CO A     KIPHART, ERIC     BLANCHESTER OH 45107     (513) 783-4769
 59TH TN INF, CO F     JENKINS, CPT CARL     BRISTOL TN 37620     (423) 764-3234
 60TH VA INF, CO F     SLAUGHTER, ERIC     PRINCE GEORGE VA 23875     (804) 541-1537
 61ST GA INF, CO A     BRADFORD, DAN     MADISON WI 53716     NO PHONE
 61ST NY INF, CO C     JOHNSON, SGT BILL     FT MIFFLIN PA 19153     NO PHONE
 61ST OH INF, CO D     SMITH, SGT GREG     AURORA OH 44202     (216) 562-9787
 61ST PA INF     GRENAN, PVT SHAUN     GETTYSBURG PA 17325     (717) 338-0915
 61ST TN INF, CO K     HAWTHORNE, CPT JOHN SR     BRISTOL TN 37620     (423) 878-4872
 61ST VA INF, CO A     HOWLAND, PVT DANIEL     VA BCH VA 23464     (757) 495-9617
 62ND AL INF     BROTHERS, CPT ROGER     W BLOCKTON AL 35184     NO PHONE
 63RD OH INF, CO A     BOWLES, TIM     COLUMBUS OH 43223     (614) 351-5143
 63RD OH INF, CO A     LOWERY, PVT ROBERT     FROSTPROOF FL 33843-9551     NO PHONE
 63RD PA INF, CO C     TOOCH, CPT RICH     NEW BRIGHTON PA 15066     (412) 847-3615
 63RD PA INF, CO F     MARINOS, S. G.     GETTYSBURG PA 17325     (717) 334-6749
 63RD TN INF     RAVNUM, CPT JOHN     CUMBERLAND GAP TN 37724     (423) 869-8243
 64TH OH INF, CO A     ECHELBERGER, CPT RANDY     BELLVILLE OH 44813     (419) 886-0256
 66TH GA INF, CO K     BRIDGERS, 1LT KEN:ADJ     LOGANVILLE GA 30249     (770) 466-6724
 66TH IL INF     HAMBRICK, 1LT DAVE     GRANITE FALLS NC 28630     (704) 396-8608
 66TH IL INF, CO C     LEINWEBER, ROBERT     EASTON IL 62633     (309) 562-7664
 66TH OH INF, CO I     HOWELL, CPT KEITH     SALEM OH 44460     (330) 537-4000
 67TH NY INF     MEYER, PETER     KERNERSVILLE NC 27284     NO PHONE
 69TH NY INF, CO A     BURKE, QM SGT TOM     MATAWAN NJ 07747     (732) 566-4726
 69TH NY INF, CO D     STEWART, CPT MIKE     COPPELL TX 75067     (214) 471-2002
 69TH PA INF     ROSE, BILL     PETERSBURG VA 23803-5614     NO PHONE
 71ST PA INF, CO A     CAYLER, CPT RUSS     DIXON CA 95620     (916) 678-2448
 72ND PA INF, CO D     COLE, 1LT CHUCK     LINWOOD NJ 08221     (609) 653-6302
 74TH IL INF, CO D     SQUIRES, QM SGT MICHAEL     ROCKFORD IL 61107     (815) 226-1982
 76TH OH INF, CO H     WEDDLE, T. MICHAEL     COLUMBUS OH 43121-3810     (614) 299-4580
 76TH PA INF, CO D     KUHN, AL     HANOVER PA 17331     (717) 632-2826
 77TH NY INF, CO F     COLE, PVT DANIEL     SCHNECTADY NY 12308-3001     (518) 377-8221
 78TH PA INF, CO B     SHICK, 1SGT BOB     KITTANNING PA 16201-1220     NO PHONE
 79TH NY INF, CO A     MILES, CPL SHANE     STRAWBERRY PLNS TN 37871     (423) 932-1532
 79TH NY INF, CO A     SNOOK, 1LT NELSON     LIVERMORE CA 94550     (925) 371-6251
 79TH NY INF, CO B     CALLAHA, CPT JOHN     W HARTFORD CT 06119     (860) 231-8562
 79TH NY INF, CO C     NELSON, 1LT TOM     MILWAUKIE OR 97222     NO PHONE
 79TH NY INF, CO H     HESSELBERG, JOHN     VICKSBURG MS 39180-9713     NO PHONE
 81ST PA INF, CO B     LITSTER, PVT KEVIN     OREM UT 84058-5275     NO PHONE
 83RD PA INF, CO K     RIDDELL, SGT MARK     SELINSGROVE PA 17870     (570) 743-8135
 84TH IN INF, CO D     CALLOWAY, PAUL     MUNCIE IN 47302     (317) 284-3260
 86TH IL INF     SCAMP, CPL MARK     PEKIN IL 61554     (309) 347-2949
 87TH PA INF, CO C     KAIN, SGT GEORGE     YORK PA 17403-1428     (717) 848-3500
 88TH NY INF, CO K     MOHR, THOMAS     REGO PARK NY 11368     (718) 760-3416
 91ST OH INF     SHARP, PVT KYLE     GROVEPORT OH 43125     (614) 836-1537
 91ST OH INF, CO B     EPLING, JIMMY     CATTLETSBURG KY 41129     (606) 739-4673
 93RD IL INF, CO B     BEGGIN, JIM JR.     FREEPORT IL 61032     (815) 232-7878
 93RD IL INF, CO B     MALAKE, 1LT MIKE     CRYSTAL LK IL 60014-2030     NO PHONE
 93RD OH INF     BRANDENBURG, RON     DAYTON OH 45458-2806     NO PHONE
 93RD PA INF     SHIRK, CPT DENNIS     MYERSTOWN PA 17067-9803     (717) 933-4294
 94TH OH INF, CO B     WHITED, 1LT WAYNE     CELINA OH 45822     (419) 268-9017
 95TH IL INF     BEALE, JOHN     LISLE IL 60532     (630) 968-5107
 96TH PA INF, CO G     LAUGACH, 1LT G. JACOB     ALLENTOWN PA 18104     (610) 820-8548
 97TH PA INF     MOOCK, CPT RICK     MADEIRA BEACH FL 33708     (813) 391-4565
 97TH REGT STRING BAND     LUCE, MARK MAD DOG     ORLANDO FL 32825     NO PHONE
 98TH PA INF, CO A     CONROY, PVT B.     HORSHAM PA 19044     (215) 540-8072
100TH OH INF, CO I     ALLISON, DON     BRYAN OH 43506     (419) 636-2719
100TH PA INF, CO K     HARNESS, STEVE     RIVERSIDE CA 92509     (909) 685-7154
104TH IL INF     STEWART, 1SGT ROBERT     SPRINGFIELD IL 62704     NO PHONE
104TH PA INF, CO C     KNIGHT, 1LT RAYMOND     WARMINSTER PA 18974     (215) 672-7791
105TH OH INF, CO A     VANMETER, SGT DON     N JACKSON OH 44451-0105     (216) 538-0015
105TH PA REGT BAND     ATTN: PRINCIPAL MUSICIAN     HOME PA 15747     (412) 397-2814
106TH NY INF     ELLIS, DAVID     HAMMOND NY 13646-9634     NO PHONE
107TH OH INF, CO A     GARVIN, 1LT RANDALL     ORANGE PK FL 32065     (904) 276-2576
10TH OH INF, CO D     EDWARDS, 1LT CHRIS     BATAVIA OH 45103     (513) 752-0211
110TH PA INF, CO E     SZATHMARY, CARL     ROEBLING NJ 08554     (609) 499-2880
111TH PA INF, CO H     TARASOVITCH, PATRICK     ERIE PA 16509     NO PHONE
114TH IL/REGT BAND OF WI     AYERS, RUSTY     HUNTLEY IL 60142     (847) 669-0848
114TH PA INF, CO A     HUTCHINS, CPL TODD     SANFORD MI 48657     (517) 687-2002
114TH PA INF, CO E     SHAFFER, JESSE     ZIONSVILLE PA 18092     (610) 965-6574
114TH PA INF, CO G     RIOTTO, CPL LEN     LONG VALLEY NJ 07853     (908) 876-9129
115TH NY INF     NOVOA, CHARLIE     SUNRISE FL 33326     (954) 423-1893
115TH PA INF     SOUILLIARD, CLARENCE     MACUNGIE PA 18062     (610) 395-5491
116TH PA INF, CO B     BISHOP, 1LT EARL     LEBANON OR 97355-3322     (541) 259-3760
116TH PA INF, CO I     KRAUS, CPT MIKE     PITTSBURGH PA 15237-4311     NO PHONE
119TH NY INF, CO H     ADLER, CPT MARK     OCEANSIDE NY 11572-2104     (516) 764-3850
121ST IL INF     SKOGLUND, KEVIN     KEWANEE IL 61443     NO PHONE
121ST OH INF, CO H     MELROY, MARK     CALEDONIA OH 43314     (419) 845-2595
123RD NY INF, CO E     BROWN, STEPHAN     CAMBRIDGE NY 12816     (518) 677-2504
123RD NY INF, CO F     KEMP, PVT BEN     ARGYLE NY 12809     NO PHONE
124TH NY INF     LAROCCA, CPT CHARLES     MONTGOMERY NY 12549     (914) 457-5564
125TH NY INF, CO C     ATTN: COMMANDER     RENSSELAER NY 12144     NO PHONE
125TH NY INF, CO C     STRAIGHT, DICK     RENSSELAER NY 12144-3335     (518) 479-7107
125TH OH INF     FILE, 1LT JEFFERY     VIENNA OH 44473     (216) 856-9955
125TH OH INF, CO A     ZECKMAN, EARL     DACULA GA 30019-3047     NO PHONE
126TH PA INF, CO C     HORNBAKER, 2LT JEREMIAH     MERCERSBURG PA 17236     NO PHONE
130TH IL INF     KAYS, MARK     OLNEY IL 62450     (618) 395-2421
137TH NY INF, CO B     SWARTZ, SGT BRIAN     ENDWELL NY 13760     (607) 757-9059
139TH PA INF, CO F     STEPHENS, CPL MILES     CORAOPOLIS PA 15108     (412) 695-7508
140TH PA INF, CO A     DOTY, SGT ROGER     WAYNESBURG PA 15370     (412) 627-8397
142ND PA INF, CO G     MYZIE, PVT RONALD     SAYLORSBURG PA 18353     (973) 761-9429
143RD NY INF     YOUNG, CPT CHUCK     FERNDALE NY 12734     (914) 292-3067
143RD NY INF, CO B     HAAS, SGT STEVE     MADISON WI 53711-6434     NO PHONE
147TH NY INF     SIEVERS, ART     FULTON NY 13069     (315) 598-8466
148TH PA INF, CO A     ATTN: COMMANDER     HAMMONTON NJ 08037     (609) 567-7532
148TH PA INF, CO C     FELICE, 1LT DAVE     STATE COLLEGE PA 16801     (814) 234-4019
149TH PA INF     WILSON, JEFFREY     TIOGA PA 16946-9754     (570) 827-3125
149TH PA INF, CO I     HAGINS, CPT TERRY     FREDERICK MD 21701     (301) 631-0705
150TH NY INF, CO I     BEDROSSIAN, 1LT PETER     POUGHKEEPSIE NY 12601     (845) 485-5161
155TH NY INF     WAGNER, CPT LARRY     BUFFALO NY 14031     (716) 759-6572
173RD NY INF     RICE, CPT JIM     ROUND ROCK TX 78681     (512) 255-6406
188TH PA INF, CO F     BELVIN, JERRY     E STROUDSBURG PA 18301     (717) 629-1979
A DISTANT THUNDER SUTLERY     VANDERBERRY, JODY     YORK PA 17402     (717) 755-4067
A STORE THROUGH TIME     MILES, BOYD     BEDFORD VA 24523     (703) 586-2174
ADAMS BTTY     SHANNON, DONNIE     LONG BCH NC 28465     (910) 278-5398
AL DIV CAV COMMANDER     SMITH, LTC DON     NEWTON AL 36352     (334) 692-5665
AL DIV COMMANDER     SMART, MAJ GEN BILL     OWENS XRDS AL 35763     (256) 518-9251
AL DIV MEDICAL DIRECTOR     WOODRUM, SURG WOODY     PANAMA CITY FL 32405     (850) 913-8477
AL DIV SECOND-IN-COMMAND     RAMBO, BRIG GEN BILL     MILLBROOK AL 36054     (334) 285-6839
AL DIVISION CHAPLAIN     BOLLINGER, MAJ WOODY     BARNESVILLE GA 30204     NO PHONE
AL MILITIA     DAVIS, PVT LARRY     CULLMAN AL 35055     (205) 739-9530
AL STATE MILITIA ARTY     WHITE, CPT JIMMY     ASHVILLE AL 35963     (205) 594-0136
ALLENS LAUREL HILL SUTLERY     ALLEN, MARY ANN     ROCKFORD IL 61109-3854     (815) 874-5872
ANDERSONS BTTY     ANDERSON, 1LT TAYLOR     GRANBURY TX 76049     (817) 573-1819
ANTEBELLUM MERCHANTILE & MILLERY     NEIKIRK, BOB     RICHMOND HILL GA 31324     NO PHONE
ANV, 1ST BDE STAFF     BAKER, MAJ TOM:ORD DEPT     KEYMAR MD 21757     (410) 775-0655
ANV, 1ST BDE STAFF     CLARK, BRIG GEN CHARLES     ROCKY POINT NC 28457     (910) 675-3126
ANV, 1ST BDE STAFF     DAYWALT, LTC STAN:AAG     WINCHESTER VA 22603     (703) 667-8676
ANV, 1ST BDE STAFF     HAYMAKER, MAJ JIM:CH ARTY     WINCHESTER VA 22601     (703) 869-3148
ANV, 1ST BDE STAFF     OGLE, LTC JOHN:CH ENGR     RICHMOND VA 23226     (804) 353-6472
ANV, 1ST BDE STAFF     WILT, COL KEN:CH CAV     BOYCE VA 22620-9707     NO PHONE
ANV, 1ST BDE STAFF     WEDDELL, MAJ RON:MED DIR     LEBANON PA 17042     (717) 272-2326
ANV, 2ND BN     GRAEF, LTC MARK     MERRIFIELD VA 22116-2086     NO PHONE
ANV, 2ND BN     PERRY, MAJ TIM     TALLMADGE OH 44278     (216) 794-9477
ANV, 2ND BN     SALMON, COL LINDY     CHESAPEAKE VA 23322     (757) 421-4453
ANV, 3RD BN     BRITTON, COL RICK     CHARLOTTESVILLE VA 22902-5885     NO PHONE
ANV, 3RD BN     FOXWELL, LTC DALE     CAMBRIDGE MD 21613     (410) 376-3515
ANV, 6TH BN HQ STAFF     BOYLE, CPT BRYAN:AIG     N BRUNSWICK NJ 08902     NO PHONE
ARCYS CIVIL WAR GOODS     ATTN: OWNER     PLAINSBORO NJ 08536     (609) 936-0406
ARKANSAS DEPOT     GOFF, KENT     CHERRY VALLEY AR 72324     (501) 588-4830
ARMY OF THE COLUMBIA     DERRICK, 1LT KEVIN:PROVOST     ARLINGTON WA 98223-6331     NO PHONE
ARMY OF THE PACIFIC     DAL BELLO, MAJ DOM     GOLETA CA 93116     (805) 562-8482
ARMY ROTC UNIT     SMITH, 1SGT AL     CASPER WY 82601     NO PHONE
ARTY CO OF NEW MEXICO     SCHERMER, SCOTT     ALBUQUERQUE NM 87031     (505) 865-6369
AUSTINS BN SHARPSHOOTERS, CO B     HOUSE, JOHN     MANSFIELD LA 71052     NO PHONE
BACHMANS BTTY, GERMAN LT ARTY     PHILLIPS, TED     CHARLESTON SC 29407     NO PHONE
BACHMANS BTTY, GERMAN LT ARTY     RIGGS, CPT STEVE     CHARLESTON SC 29405     (843) 566-0804
BAILEY & BAILEY SUTLERY     BAILEY, PATTY     BOSTON KY 40107     NO PHONE
BANKHEADS BTTY     BEASLEY, CPT TARRY     MEMPHIS TN 38125     (901) 748-1861
BANKHEADS BTTY     KIMES, NAT     LITTLE ROCK AR 72205-2234     NO PHONE
BANKHEADS BTTY     NICHOLS, MICHAEL:ADJ     CORDOVA TN 38018     NO PHONE
BARRANCAS MERCANTILE     JORDAN, TERRY     PENSACOLA FL 32507     (850) 456-2040
BATTLEFIELDS & BROKEN HEARTS     GORMLEY, SGT BEN     BREVARD NC 28712-9801     (704) 883-2549
BEAMANS OLD FASHION KETTLE KORN     BEAMAN, GREG     LONG GROVE IA 52756-8742     (319) 285-8730
BENTONS BTTY     ROBERTSON, GEORGE     POLLOCK LA 71467     (318) 765-9593
BERDANS SHPSHTERS, CO B     CARTON, CPT TOM     RIVERDALE NY 10471     (718) 543-2087
BIG Q SUTLERY     QUATTLEBAUM, LARRY     CULLMAN AL 35055     (205) 734-0609
BIG RIVER ARTY     SHANNON, RICHARD     ROCKY MOUNT MO 65072     (314) 392-5373
BIG RIVER VOLS, CO A     YANCEY, WALT     FEDERICKSTOWN MO 63645     (573) 783-2487
BIRGES WESTERN SHARPSHTRS, CO G     SCHRODI, DAVID     DAYTON OH 45415     (937) 890-8504
BLACKBERRY PICKERS MESS     HUBBS, PVT MARK     MADISON AL 35758     (256) 464-9751
BLEDSOES BTTY     CARTWRIGHT, DON     DEARBORN MI 48124     (313) 277-1577
BOONES LA BTTY     BANGS, 2LT JOHN     METAIRIE LA 70001     (504) 887-9435
BOYDS A & C SUTLERY     BOYD, DORRIS     CROFTON KY 42217     (270) 424-5106
BRACKETTS CAV BN     BERGEMANN, KURT     MINNEAPOLIS MN 55405     (612) 872-0260
BRADYS TELESCOPIC SHARPSHOOTERS     BISSET, CPT GEORGE     MONCLAIR VA 22026     (703) 878-7412
BRADYS US SHARPSHOOTERS     PALLAS, TOM:ADJ     ROCKVILLE MD 20853     (301) 924-4432
BRECKINRIDGE BN STAFF     BARKEY, 1LT BRIAN:ADJ     TAYLOR MI 48180     (313) 295-7965
BRECKINRIDGE BN STAFF     BAILEY, ORD SGT RICK     FRANKFORT KY 49601     (502) 695-3395
BRECKINRIDGE BN STAFF     CANTRELL, CPT CHUCK:QM     ADRIAN MI 49221     (517) 265-4721
BRECKINRIDGE BN STAFF     EVENS, MAJ GARY     YELLOW SPGS OH 45387     (837) 767-2959
BRECKINRIDGE BN STAFF     HOLLEMANS, DEREK:WEB MASTER     GRAND RAPIDS MI 49525     (616) 364-7200
BRECKINRIDGE BN STAFF     HUGHES, COL NICKY     FRANKFORT KY 40601     (502) 223-8175
BRECKINRIDGE BN STAFF     NICHOLSON, SGT MAJ JOE     CLARKSVILLE TN 37040     (931) 552-1128
BRECKINRIDGE BN STAFF     STROSCHINE, LTC LEE     HOPKINS MI 49328     (616) 793-3315
BRECKINRIDGE BN STAFF     WEST, MIKE:CHIEF MUSICIAN     FRANKFORT KY 40601     (502) 223-7208
BUCKS SUTLERY     BUCK, ART & LINDA     BROOKSVILLE FL 34609-8212     (352) 533-5532
BYRNES KY BTTY     HAUNTZ, KEVIN     LOUISVILLE KY 40241     (502) 426-5814
BYRNES KY BTTY     MOORE, CPL BOB:ADJ     LOUISVILLE KY 40203     NO PHONE
C&D JARNIGAN     ATTN: ORDERING DEPT     CORINTH MS 38835-1860     (601) 287-4977
CAMP CHASE GAZETTE     HOLSCHUH, BILL     MARIETTA OH 45750     (614) 373-1865
CARNES BTTY, CHEATHAMS DIV     AGOSTA, BOB     HIXON TN 37343     (423) 842-5931
CARNES FL BTTY     FARRAR, CPT BOB     GREEN CV SPGS FL 32043     (904) 282-1953
CARNES TN BTTY     BROGDON, 1LT SCOTT     CHATTANOOGA TN 37412     NO PHONE
CAROLINA CALICOES     REYNOLDS, WADE     SUMTER SC 29153     (803) 481-4652
CARRICOS LEATHERWORKS     ATTN: ORDERING DEPT     EDNA KS 67342     (316) 922-7222
CATHOLIC FIELD CHAPEL     LAMBERT, MAJ JOHN:CHAPLAIN     ST ROSE LA 70087     (504) 467-7770
CEDAR CREEK SUPPLY DEPOT     LAMMERS, JIM     MORRISTOWN TN 37813-3765     NO PHONE
CENTRAL TELEGRAPH CO     OSBORNE, MARY     NEWARK DE 19711     NO PHONE
CHEATHAMS DIV     GARVER, CPT BOB     DELAND FL 32724-4669     NO PHONE
CHEROKEE LT ARTY     CARRUTH, CPT JOHN     ROME GA 30161     (706) 232-4567
CHESNUT LIGHT ARTY, CO F     ACUFF, MIKE     LA MOILLE IL 61330     (815) 643-2585
CHEWS BTTY     BRACKEN, CPT JOHN     NEW MARKET VA 22844     (540) 740-8065
CHICAGO LT ARTY, BTTY A     KUMMEROW, BILL     WILMETTE IL 60091     (847) 251-2589
CIVIL WAR NEWS     ATTN: EDITOR     TURBRIDGE VT 05077-9707     NO PHONE
CIVIL WAR NEWS     ELA, MARILYN:CORRESPONDENT     WALPOLE MA 02081     (508) 668-3847
CIVIL WAR PHOTOGRAPHY     HESTER, DAN     PARAGOULD AR 72450     (501) 239-4988
CIVILIAN REENACTORS OF THE WEST SOC     FITZPATRICK, DEBY     FULTON MO 65251     (573) 642-7515
CLEARWATER HAT CO     BURTON, BOB     NEWNATA AR 72680     (501) 746-4324
CLEBURNES     GATLIN, CPT IKE     LEBANON TN 37090     (615) 453-1650
CLEBURNES DIV, 1ST RIFLE CO     BENMEIR, MARK     FT WORTH TX 76117     (817) 831-9512
COBBS BTTY     CUBBAGE, CPT JAMES     WHITE HOUSE TN 37188     (615) 672-9671
COBBS BTTY     JONES, GARY     METROPOLIS IL 62960     NO PHONE
COBBS BTTY     NEWMAN, PHIL     CLEVELAND TN 37311     (423) 472-6264
COBBS BTTY     SOAPER, CPT MAX     HENDERSON KY 42420     (270) 827-8143
COBBS BTTY     SILVER, CPT STAN     HENDERSONVILLE TN 37075     (615) 264-2833
COL JONS KITCHEN     HOUGLUM, JON     FRANKLIN NC 28734     (828) 369-7274
COLLINS BTTY     DUNLAP, LOU     HOLT MO 64048     (816) 320-2585
COLUMBUS LT ARTY     PALMER, 1LT CHARLES     COLUMBUS GA 31904     (404) 322-5344
COMPANY AYTCHE     FUNK, BOB     JOHNSON CITY TN 37604-3243     (423) 928-4963
CONF GUARD     BRANSON, CPT JIM     STUTTGART AR 72160     (501) 673-2347
CONF RIFLES     OTOTT, CPT GEORGE     IRVINE CA 92714     (714) 651-8938
CONF SECRET SERVICE     BAKER, CPT BRAD     FT WAL BCH FL 32547     (850) 243-5683
CONF YANKEE SUTLERY     SEMRAU, DENNIS     GUILFORD CT 06437-0192     (203) 453-9900
COON RIVER MERCANTILE     DURBIN, GERALD & LINDA     DES MOINES IA 50315     (515) 287-8315
COOPERMAN FIFE AND DRUM     MR. COOPERMAN     CENTERBROOK CT 06409     NO PHONE
CRANES POST     CRANE, LISA     PRAIRIE DUROCHER IL 62277     (618) 284-7370
CRENSHAWS BTTY     CRENSHAW, CHARLIE     GREENVILLE SC 29609     (803) 269-8570
CRESCENT CITY SUTLER     SCHLACHTER, MARY LOU     EVANSVILLE IN 47711     (812) 983-4174
CS MARINE CORPS     JAMES, WILLIE JR     WILMINGTON NC 28405     (910) 791-1929
CS MARINE CORPS     WATSON, 1LT DON     BAY ST LOUIS MS 39502     (601) 467-2048
CS MARINE CORPS, CO B     OMOORE, CPT JAMES     CINCINNATI OH 45237     NO PHONE
CS MARINE CORPS, CO B     ZEIGLER, CPT MIKE     GOOSECREEK SC 29445     (803) 572-7443
CS MARINE CORPS, CO G     TAYLOR, CPT ALEX     HOUSTON TX 77042     (713) 268-3941
CS NAVAL UNIT     FORDHAM, KIP     COLUMBIA SC 29201     (803) 776-1031
CSN/USN GALVASTON CHAPTER     TUCKER, CDR RUSSELL     CLEVELAND TX 77327     (713) 646-7840
CUMBERLAND GUARD     SHACKELFORD, COL DAVE     INDIANAPOLIS IN 46220     (317) 251-0911
CUSHINGS BTTY     BENWARE, JAMES     WEST BEND WI 53095     (262) 306-1279
DALLAS LT ARTY     FRAZER, BRUCE:ARTY     DALLAS TX 75205     (214) 369-9689
DANCING PIG MESS     HODGE, CPL TIM     EFFINGHAM IL 62401     (217) 868-2073
DARK HORSE ANTIQUES     SELLON, MARY     JANESVILLE IA 50647     (319) 987-2451
DEEP SOUTH BTTY     BRINSON, CPT PHIL     SAVANNAH GA 31424     (912) 950-8819
DEEP SOUTH BTTY     CEVASCO, QMSGT JIM     SIMPSONVILLE SC 29681     (803) 963-3404
DENNIS ANVIL     ANDERSON, DENNIS:BLACKSMITH     DAVENPORT IA 52806     (319) 391-1985
DEPT OF THE GULF     BOWMAN, LTC DON     ZEPHYRHILLS FL 33541     (813) 782-0216
DEPT OF THE GULF     JESSEE, BRIG GEN TOM     LAKELAND FL 33801     (941) 667-1984
DIRTY BILLYS HATS     WICKHAM, BILL     DETOUR MD 21757     (410) 775-1865
DIXIE GUARD     SCHWARZ, PVT JOHN     YUKON OK 73099     (405) 354-2142
DIXIE GUN WORKS     BARHAM, REBECCA     UNION CITY TN 38261     (901) 885-0561
DONNA LEES SUTLERY     FOWLER, DONNA     LARGO FL 33778     (813) 585-5307
DOUGLAS TX BTTY     HOUCK, MAJ RANDY     TYLER TX 75703     (903) 839-1861
DR J MEDICINE SHOW     BROSAM, JOHN     INDEPENDENCE MO 64054     (816) 254-3247
DREAMSPIRIT SUTLERY     KANE, CAROLINE     IRVING TX 75061     (972) 554-0160
DRUMMER BOY SUTLER     ODEA, TOM     MILFORD PA 18337     (717) 296-7611
DUNBARS SUTLERY     DUNBAR, JOHN & RITA     MORROW GA 30260     (770) 961-1263
DURELLS INDEP BTTY D     PFLUM, CPL MARK     READING PA 19612-5121     NO PHONE
EAGLES NEST SUTLERY     SUTCLIFFE, PAUL & LILY     DOBSON NC 27017     (336) 774-1200
EAGLES OUTPOST     FRY, MARTHA     TAMPA FL 33612-5854     NO PHONE
EAST TN MESS     ALLEN, JIM     GREENEVILLE TN 37745     NO PHONE
EASTERN BDE, NATIONAL DIV     VALASKA, DAVID     KUTZTOWN PA 19503     (215) 683-8944
ELK RIVER BN STAFF     HILL, 1LT JOHN:ADJ     LEWISBURG TN 37091     (931) 359-1783
ELK RIVER BN STAFF     SMITH, COL DAVY     FAYETTEVILLE TN 37334     (931) 433-6190
ERICKSON PHOTOGRAPHY     ERICKSON, BOB     DELRAY BCH FL 33444     (561) 276-0886
EVERGREEN ACRES SUTLERY     SEIFERT, MARGIE     SHEBOYGAN FALLS WI 53085     (920) 564-3101
FAIR OAKS SUTLER     BOETTCHER, DENNIS     SPOTSYLVANIA VA 22553     (540) 972-7744
FALL CREEK SUTLERY     FULKS, ANDY     WHITESTOWN IN 46075     (317) 769-5355
FAYETTE ARTY     MAHAFFEY, 1LT BILL     SAN JOSE CA 95134     (408) 935-2210
FERGUSONS SC BTTY     BERGHOLM, 1LT DELLAS     EASLEY SC 29640     (864) 855-5745
FERGUSONS SC BTTY     GRISSOP, CPT TERRY     TRAVELLERS REST SC 29690     (864) 895-2244
FIRST CORPS BOOKS     WADSWORTH, MIKE     COLUMBIA SC 29210-4428     (803) 781-2709
FL LT ARTY, BTTY C     DANIEL, CPL PAUL     MIAMI FL 33137-2616     (305) 757-6416
FL LT ARTY, BTTY C     HILBRETH, KURT     HOLLYWOOD FL 33020     (954) 920-2534
FORESTS ARTY     SEGO, SGT FRED     JACKSON TN 38305     (901) 668-8252
FORGE OF THE SOUTH     STOKE, SCOTT     HODGENVILLE KY 42748     (502) 549-6805
FRONTIER BDE     HODGES, COL BOO     SALINA KS 67401     (913) 825-6218
FRONTIER BDE FIELD MUSIC     POULIN, DAVID     ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107     (505) 897-4657
FRONTIER BDE     BENEFIEL, GREGG     ARLINGTON TX 76016     (817) 451-7780
FRONTIER BDE, BTTY B     HODGES, CPT MERLE     SALINA KS 67401-4950     (785) 827-5451
FRONTIER OUTFITTERS     TODD, DAVID     KNOXVILLE TN 37914     (423) 637-5734
FT BRANCH SUPPLY     BUCKER, KEN     HAMILTON SC 27840     NO PHONE
FT TEJON STATE HISTORIC PK     HIMBAUGH, MAJ DALE     CANYON COUNTRY CA 91351-4892     NO PHONE
GA DIV REENACTMENT ASSN     BOWEN, BRIG GEN ALAN     WHITE GA 30184     (770) 382-2863
GA DIV REENACTMENT ASSN     BRINSON, MAJ BRITT     CORDELE GA 31015-7458     (912) 273-7864
GA DIV REENACTMENT ASSN     PADGETT, CPT KEN     CALHOUN GA 30701     (706) 625-9853
GA DIV REENACTMENT ASSN     WILLIAMS, COL DOUG     MABLETON GA 30059     (770) 948-2685
GA DIV SIGNAL CORPS     MCCOY, 2LT RANDY     STANTON KY 40380     (606) 663-8015
GA DIV SIGNAL CORPS     PURMORT, 2LT FRED     MABLETON GA 30126     (770) 732-1506
GA RELIEF AND HOSPITAL ASSN     SCHALLER, LAURA     MORROW GA 30260-0582     NO PHONE
GALLA ROCK SUTLERS     MCCULLAH, SHERI     RUSSELLVILLE AR 72801     (501) 967-1328
GARDENS BTTY     SOWELL, SGT PAT     FLORENCE SC 29501-6068     NO PHONE
GLOTOS ORIGINAL KETTLE KORN     GLOTO, TOM     PINCKNEYVILLE IL 62274     (618) 357-9606
GOLD COAST SUTLER     MARTIN, TONY     WORTHINGTON SPGS FL 32697     NO PHONE
GOLDEN LION/GULLENS TAVERN     EVERSON, GARY     APPLETON WI 54915     (920) 731-6890
GRAND ILLUSIONS     WHITLOCK, MAURICE     NEWARK DE 19711     (302) 366-0300
GUIBORS BTTY     COOK, JIM     GRANBY MO 64844     (417) 325-4404
GUIBORS BTTY     RATZLAFF, BEN     GREEN FOREST AR 72638     (501) 438-6190
HALF MOON TRADING COMPANY     MCBRIDE, TERRY     OLIVER SPGS TN 37840     (423) 435-7132
HAMILTON DRY GOODS     HAMILTON, RON     COOKEVILLE TN 38501     (615) 528-6061
HAMMOCK & COMPANY SUTLER     HAMMOCK, DAVID     GUNTERSVILLE AL 35976     (256) 582-6950
HAMPTON LEGION     ROSE, CPT NEIL     CAMDEN SC 29020-2945     NO PHONE
HAMPTONS BTTY F     BROW, CPT ROBERT     SPRING MILLS PA 16875     (814) 349-8189
HAMPTONS LEGION, CO B     TRUSLOW, SGT JUNIOR     CONOWINGO MD 21909     (410) 658-2475
HARDCRACKER MESS     KINZER, CAL     BIXBY OK 79008-3657     (918) 366-4833
HARDAWAYS BTTY     LECROY, RICK     CENTERVILLE AL 35042     (205) 926-5053
HARDEES GUARD BN STAFF     WOODHAM, MAJ MIKE     THOMASVILLE GA 31757     (912) 226-4559
HARDEES RIFLES     FROST, CPL GARY     PEACHTREE CITY GA 30169     NO PHONE
HARTS BTTY     LEDINER, WOLFGANG     BAKERSFIELD MO 65609     NO PHONE
HATZENBUHLER PHOTOGRAPHY     HATZENBUEHLER, DAN     DALLAS TX 75228     (214) 328-0954
HISTORIC CLOTHIERS     SEKELA, NICK     BUTLER NJ 07405     (201) 283-0800
HOLMES BDE     MCDONALD, QM SGT ED     ROCHESTER MI 48307-2652     NO PHONE
HOLMES BDE     MAKI, CPT JOHN     LEXINGTON MO 64067     (816) 259-2062
HOLMES BDE     TERRY, COLOR SGT JOHN     SIDNEY NE 69162     NO PHONE
HQ SIGNAL DET     TOTH, WILL: CHIEF CLERK     COLUMBIA MD 21045     NO PHONE
HUGGINS BTTY     GRIFFIN, CPT GENE     JACKSON TN 38301     (901) 423-3236
HUGGINS BTTY     FISHER, CPT HAL     HUMBOLDT TN 38343     (901) 784-5997
HUGHEYS BTTY     GOLDIE, PVT JAMES     HARRISON AR 72601     (870) 743-3013
HUGHEYS BTTY     WATERS, GENE     WESTERN GROVE AR 72685     NO PHONE
HUWALDS BTTY     CORLEY, CPT MIKE     SMITHVILLE TN 37166     (615) 597-4087
INDEPENDENT BN     JOHNSON, COL DON     ASTON PA 19014     (215) 485-6543
INDEPENDENT BN     PRIDGEON, MAJ DAVE     JOPPA MD 21085-0080     (410) 569-3260
INDIAN CREEK WOODWORKS     PRICE, KIM     WINNSBORO TX 75494     (903) 629-7636
IOWA BDE     SWEARINGEN, TOM     BURLINGTON IA 52601     (319) 752-3913
IRISH VOL     AIR, COL KEVIN     ELKRIDGE MD 21075     NO PHONE
IRON BDE     HERDEGEN, LANCE     MILWAUKEE WI 53224     (920) 524-7258
IRON BDE     MELLAND, MICHAEL     WINNECONNE WI 54986     (920) 582-9944
J&J MERCANTILE     HANNA, SUSAN     BANGOR PA 18013-1223     NO PHONE
J&L WOODWRIGHT     SHEFFIELD, JAMES     TUPELO MS 38802     (601) 862-7870
J.W. PRATT BTTY     LABARREARE, BILL     MT HOME AR 72653     (501) 481-5315
JACKMANS RANGERS     SHERRARD, DALE     KINGSVILLE MO 64061     (816) 566-3342
JACKSON LT ARTY     BOOTH, CPT GREG     DESOTO KS 66018     (913) 585-1925
JAMES COUNTRY MERCANTILE     WARREN, DEL & JEAN     LIBERTY MO 64068     (816) 781-9473
JAMES RIVER EMPORIUM     LOBA, BETTY     RICHMOND VA 23234     (804) 271-4777
JD LEATHER WORKS     WILLIAMS, J.D.     COVINGTON GA 30209-9797     NO PHONE
JEFF DAVIS ARTY, 1ST DET     HAMMONDS, LTC JAMES     SELMA AL 36702     (334) 874-7261
JEFF DAVIS ARTY, 2ND DET     SHERMAN, 2LT NICK     SELMA AL 36701     (334) 875-4259
JEFF DAVIS ARTY, 3RD DET     BROWER, CPL FRANK     NEW CASTLE AL 35119     (205) 631-5096
JEFF DAVIS ARTY, 3RD DET     HUMPHRIES, QM SGT PERRY     CULLMAN AL 35058     (256) 796-5518
JEFF DAVIS RIFLES     ZANKO, CPT PHIL     DUBLIN OH 43017     (614) 764-2175
JESSUP MERCHANTILE     JESSUP, F. ADDISON     WESTFIELD NC 27053     (910) 351-3604
JUST A COUNTRY BOY     TAYLOR, DENNIS     CHARLESTON SC 29414     (803) 556-2608
KENTWOOD SUTLERY     LOBEZOO, RON     KENTWOOD MI 49518     (616) 531-7645
KINGS MO BTTY     DEFIELD, FRED     CHARLESTON MO 63834     (573) 683-6238
KINGS MO BTTY     YEATON, 1LT MATT     PANAMA CITY FL 32401     (850) 763-3719
KINGS MO BTTY     WILLIAMS, TIM     WYATT MO 63882     (314) 756-3269
KNAPPS INDEPENDENT BTTY E     HOOVER, RICHARD     PENN RUN PA 15765     (412) 349-6316
KS CITY TRADING POST FOTO EMPORIUM     MOTLEY, RONALD     WHITEHALL PA 18052     NO PHONE
LA BN STAFF     KLOEPFER, COL MIKE     MANDEVILLE LA 70448     (504) 624-8004
LA DIVISION STAFF     MARTIN, MAJ STEVAN     SHREVEPORT LA 71118     (318) 687-4977
LA SWAMP RANGERS, CO G     HUNT, CPT DAVE     BATON ROUGE LA 70805     (225) 357-3987
LADIES & GENTLEMENS EMPORIUM     BENCOMU, EMILY     OAKWOOD IL 61858     (217) 354-4519
LADIES FOR THE CAUSE     PFEIFLER, TRUDY     CICERO IN 46034     (317) 984-9072
LADIES MIL AID SOC OF SELMA     HARRISON, BARBARA     SARDIS AL 36775     (334) 418-0855
LADIES SOLDIERS FRIENDS SEWING SOC     TORBERT, HELGA     TALLAHASSEE FL 32301     (850) 877-7086
LADY IN BLACK     MILLWOOD, ALBERTA     BIRMINGHAM AL 35214     (205) 791-2667
LANDIS BTTY     HAUTZENRADER, CPT RUSS     WATHENA KS 66090     (913) 989-2155
LANDIS BTTY     SEMLER, CPT JOEL     CLINTON MO 64735-9617     (660) 885-9382
LE PIERRE SUTLERY     HEALY, FRED & CINDY     LEWISBURG TN 37091-6635     (615) 364-7424
LEON RIFLES     LINTON, CPT BRUCE     HAVANNA FL 32333-9804     NO PHONE
LEST WE FORGET SUTLER     WETZEL, BRENDA     MEMPHIS TN 38118     (901) 795-7107
LEVI LEDBETTER SUTLER     LANNING, FRANK     OAKBORO NC 28129     (704) 485-4746
LEXINGTON RIFLES     PETRUSKY, ALLAN     WAUKEGAN IL 60087     (847) 336-3283
LITTLE JOHNS ROOT BEER SUTLERY     MERTZ, PATTY     KANSAS CITY KS 66102     (913) 321-7710
LOAFERS GLORY SUTLERY     BURNETT, BOB AND DEBI     HUDSON FL 34667     (727) 863-5742
LODGEWOOD MFG     OSBORNE, BILL     WHITEWATER WI 53190     (920) 473-5444
LOGANS BDE     DIRKS, ED     MAKANDA IL 62958     (618) 549-0620
LOGANS BDE     FERRICKS, 2LT DON:ADJ     ATHENS IL 62613     (217) 636-8782
LONGSTREETS CORPS     HILLSMAN, COL CHUCK     GETERSVILLE VA 23083     (804) 561-4096
LONGSTREETS CORPS     MILLER, COL GEORGE:COS     GLOCESTER VA 23061     (804) 693-0749
LOVES REGT, CO C     BROOKSHIRE, 1SGT BILL     CANTON NC 28716     (704) 648-4134
M & L TOY COMPANY     JOHN, MICHAEL     SAGINAW MI 48603     (517) 799-9201
MA & PA KETTLE KORN     BRUNK, ARNOLD & JEAN     KAHOKA MO 63445     (816) 727-3634
MADISON LA LIGHT ARTY     WESTON, CPT VAUGHN     ONTARIO NY 14519     (315) 524-6691
MAGGIE MAY SUTLERY     WHITFIELD, SUSAN     HIXSON TN 37343     (423) 842-8651
MARIANNA SUTLER     LHEUREUX, HELEN     GREENWOOD FL 32443     (850) 594-4037
MARTHAS AUTHENTIC DESIGNS     AYTES, MARTHA     FLETCHER NC 28732     (704) 687-7105
MARTINS MERCANTILE & MILLINERY     MARTIN, JUDITH     SYLVANIA OH 43560-1736     (419) 474-2093
MARYLAND SIGNAL DET CSA     FAYER, STEVEN     PERRY POINT MD 21902-0166     NO PHONE
MD MEDICAL DEPT     KILMON, MICHAEL     PRESTON MD 21655-2463     NO PHONE
MEDICAL SERVICE EMPORIUM     ATTN: ORDERING DEPT     ATLANTA GA 30315     (404) 762-9605
MEDICHS BN STAFF     HUMPHREYS, LTC STEVE     MARLETTE MI 48453     (517) 635-3231
MEDICHS BN STAFF     MEDICH, COL NICK     PLYMOUTH IN 46563-8854     (219) 935-4722
MEDICHS BN STAFF     WILLIAMS, 1LT TOM:AAG     CARMEL IN 46032     (317) 872-4635
MERCURY SUPPLY COMPANY     BARRY, TOM     LIVINGSTON TX 77351     (409) 327-3707
MID MICHIGAN CIVIL WAR MUSEUM     LORANGER, GEORJEAN     BAY CITY MI 48706     NO PHONE
MIL DIV POTOMAC SIGNAL CORPS     SIEGLE, 1LT DAVID     NORRISTOWN PA 19403     NO PHONE
MILLCREEK MERCANTILE & MILLINERY     PETER, CAROL     CINCINNATI OH 45242-8815     (513) 891-6709
MO BDE MEDICAL SERVICE     WOOLFOLK, MAJ PHILLIP     CENTRALIA MO 65240     (573) 682-3369
MOORES MERCANTILE     MOORE, JACK     DENHAM SPGS LA 70726     (504) 665-3257
MOOSE ANTLER FORGE     CORE, DAVID     CORE WV 26529     (304) 879-5462
MORTONS BTTY     DOYLE, CPT ALAN     MEMPHIS TN 38111     (901) 454-7139
MORTONS BTTY     WHYTE, MAJ ALDEN     NORTHHAMPTON MA 01060-1610     (413) 584-0440
MOUNTS FAR WEST CO     HANDY, TERRY     NIPOMO CA 93444     (805) 929-1268
MOUNTS FAR WEST CO     MOUNT, CPT EARL     ALBUQUERQUE NM 87102     (505) 266-9671
MS 7 STARS BTTY     WALKER, 1LT KEITH     CLINTON MS 39056-9402     NO PHONE
MS VALLEY BDE STAFF     BELL, CPT LARRY:PROVOST     COBDEN IL 62920     (618) 893-4085
MS VALLEY BDE STAFF     BEAUFORD, COL WAYNE:COS/AAG     MOUNTAINBURG AR 72946     (501) 369-2476
MS VALLEY BDE STAFF     CASH, MAJ JIM:ORDNANCE     JONESBORO AR 72404     (501) 932-1286
MS VALLEY BDE STAFF     HAYES, SGT WAYNE:COLOR BEARER     WEATHERFORD TX 76086     (817) 220-7418
MS VALLEY BDE STAFF     MOORE, BRIG GEN MIKE     BRIGHTON TN 38011     (901) 829-4347
MS VALLEY BDE STAFF     MOLNAR, 1SGT TED:PROVOST     PLANO TX 75023     (972) 517-1048
MS VALLEY BDE STAFF     PRAILEY, CPT J.R.:COURIERS     LA VETA CO 81055     (719) 738-2406
MUDSILLS     UPTON, MARK     DANVILLE KY 40422     (606) 236-0972
NATIONAL HENRY RIFLE CO     BRESNAN, ANDREW     MOWEAQUA IL 62550     (217) 768-3787
NATIONAL HENRY RIFLE CO     LACEY, CPT J.K.     YOUNGSTOWN FL 32466     (850) 722-1863
NATIONAL HENRY RIFLE CO     SUMNER, 1LT MIKE     LEESBURG GA 31763     (912) 439-9787
NATIONAL REGT HQ STAFF     DALEY, COL TERRY     JARRETTSVILLE MD 21084     (410) 557-8566
NATIONAL REGT HQ STAFF     MCELHINNEY, CPT JAMES:ENGRS     DENVER CO 80203-2814     NO PHONE
NORTHWEST CW COUNCIL     PLASHER, GERRY     ALOHA OR 97007-8910     NO PHONE
NORTHWOOD SUTLERY     CUDD, PHILLIP     HUDSON WI 54016     (715) 381-0150
OBEDIAH PROPHET     COFER, MARY ANN     MCDONOUGH GA 30252     (770) 957-8679
OLD SUTLER JOHN     FERRY, JOHN & NANCY     BINGHAMTON NY 13905     (607) 775-4434
OLDE TOWNE BRASS     BACCUS, BOB     HUNTSVILLE AL 35811-2130     (256) 534-4857
OLDE TYME PORTRAIT STUDIO     BURGESS, RON SR.     BELLVILLE OH 44813     (419) 886-4835
OLE CHURCH EMPORIUM     TODD, DAVID     SUNBRIGHT TN 37872     (423) 628-5528
ORDNANCE DEPT, HQ CO A     WOOD, CPT BILL     PICAYUNE MS 39466     (601) 799-2846
OWENS LIGHT ARTY     OWENS, DAVID     FOREST PK GA 30050     (404) 361-8653
PA LT ARTY, HAMPTON'S BTTY F     BROWN, CPT ROBERT     SPG MILLS PA 16875     (814) 349-8189
PALMETTO BN MEDICAL CORPS     MOORE, DR ROBERT:SURGEON     CLINTON SC 29325     (864) 833-3355
PALMETTO BN STAFF     CLAMP, LTC ALAN     EASLEY SC 29642     (864) 855-9737
PALMETTO BN STAFF     LEWIS, TERRY:NEWS EDITOR     COLUMBIA SC 29206     (803) 787-1409
PALMETTO BN STAFF     MCDEVITT, SGT MAJ WILLIE     HENDERSONVILLE NC 28739     (706) 696-1578
PALMETTO BN STAFF     RIDGE, COL JIM     POMARIA SC 29126     (803) 276-5591
PALMETTO BN, CO A     MURRAY, CPT MIKE     ROCK HILL SC 29730     (803) 329-4904
PALMETTO BN, CO B     POWELL, CPT KEITH     LONGS SC 29568     (843) 399-9186
PALMETTO BN, CO C     CARPENTER, CPT BUCK     TRENTON SC 29847     (803) 275-4321
PALMETTO BN, CO D     HESTER, CPT DENNIS     W COLUMBIA SC 29169     (803) 796-4383
PALMETTO BN, CO E     BURBAGE, CPT RANDY     HANAHAN SC 29406     NO PHONE
PALMETTO LT ARTY     MARLAR, SGT JACK     FOUNTAIN INN SC 29644     (864) 862-3946
PALMETTO SC BTTY     HOOVER, CPT BRUCE:AIG     AIKEN SC 29803-5236     (803) 644-1860
PALMETTO SC BTTY     ROLLINS, 2LT BRUCE:ORD     SENECA SC 29672     (864) 882-4333
PALMETTO SHPSHTERS, CO A     NICELY, BROCKY     STAUTON VA 24401     (703) 886-9665
PAST REFLECTIONS     WAKELING, JACKIE     TAYLOR MI 48180     (313) 291-2612
PEACE RIVER ARTY     FISCHER, GARY     LAKELAND FL 33801     (941) 665-5548
PHILLIPS LEGION     LANG, PVT ANDREW     MABLETON GA 30126     (404) 696-1732
PHOTOGRAPHY OF YESTERYEAR     HARNED, FRANK & RITA     CHATTANOOGA TN 37422     (423) 510-9306
PIEDMONT FLAG CO     MARTIN, TOM     MAIDEN NC 28650-0685     (800) 467-0082
POST SUTLER     TRAHAN, BOB     WATERMAN IL 60556     (815) 824-2829
POWHATAN ARTY BTTY     KLOHR, CPT BARRY     WESTMINSTER MD 21158     NO PHONE
PRUSSIAN PRESS     KEITZ, BILL     LANCASTER OH 43130     (614) 654-3724
PULASKI ARTY     NASH, 1LT JOHN     MARIETTA GA 30068     (770) 565-4846
PULASKI ARTY     YOUNG, PRESTON     WINSTON GA 30187     (770) 949-4208
PURCELL BTTY     BEAUCHAMP, KEN     MIDDLETOWN VA 22645     (703) 869-5136
R&K SUTLERY     COONS, BOB & KAY     LINCOLN IL 62656     (217) 732-8844
SOMERS BN STAFF     MERSHIMER, SGT MAJ MARK     MARBURY AL 36051     (334) 569-3966
SOMERS BN STAFF     SOMERS, COL RICK     HUNTSVILLE AL 35801     (256) 534-8221
SOMERS BN STAFF     WHALEY, LTC PAUL     DEATSVILLE AL 36022     (334) 361-8207
REBEL RAGS SUTLER     RIDDLE, ROBIN     KENNESAW GA 30144     NO PHONE
RED DRAGON FORGE/MUSIC WORKS     FOULTZ, J. TIM     MARTINSBURG WV 25401     (304) 267-0411
RED RIVER BN STAFF     BENLINE, MAJ ED     ARLINGTON TX 76096     NO PHONE
RED RIVER BN STAFF     DEWEESE, SGT MAJ MIKE     PLANO TX 75075     (972) 423-8767
RED RIVER BN STAFF     CASTLES, COL PAUL     FT WORTH TX 76133     (817) 294-9253
RED RIVER BN STAFF     MULLINS, LTC KEVIN     BULESTON TX 76028     (817) 447-3989
RED RIVER BN STAFF     STUART, 1LT TOM:ADJ     FLOWER MOUND TX 75028     (972) 539-0141
REEDS BTTY     LENGELING, PAUL     COLLINS IA 50055     (515) 385-2263
REENACTMENT EYEWARE     GRIFFIN, DON     WILLIAMSPORT PA 17701     (717) 322-9849
REENACTORS MISSION FOR JESUS     FARLEY, CHAPLAIN ALAN     APPOTOMATTOX VA 24522     (804) 352-0493
REENACTORS OF THE CW     MCLAUGHLIN, MAJ BYRON     CHICO CA 95926     NO PHONE
REILLYS BTTY     TRAVIS, CPT JACK     WAKE FOREST NC 27587     (919) 556-1874
RICHMOND HOWITZERS, 1ST CO     BLEIER, SGT PAUL     RIVERSIDE CA 92503     (909) 359-0424
ROBERTSONS/DENTS BTTY     COE, CPT CHARLES     PENSACOLA FL 32504     (850) 478-7077
ROWDY PARDS     MURLEY, 1SGT MIKE     FAYETTEVILLE NC 28306-8411     (910) 425-6386
ROYAL LANCERS VINTAGE DANCE TROUPE     CHARTRAND, KAREN     FALLON MO 63366     (314) 978-3266
SALT RIVER ARTY     SHELTON, CPT CHARLES     NEW HOPE KY 40052-6911     (502) 549-7227
SAN ELIZARIO SPY CO     PAYNE, TIM     PHOENIX AZ 85035     (623) 848-3240
SANDY RIVER MINSTRELS     MEADOWS, MARK:BANJOIST     HUNTINGTON WV 25705     (304) 736-6307
SAXTONS CORNET BAND     ATTN:BAND MASTER     FRANKFORT KY 40604-4582     (502) 223-8175
SCOTTS TN BTTY     KINDIG, BRUCE     DAVENPORT IA 52807     (319) 355-0898
SELDENS BTTY, DUGGARS SEC     BREITLING, CPT SAMMY     DEMOPOLIS AL 36732     (334) 289-0101
SELDENS BTTY, SMOOTS SEC     LAND, 2LT TOM     HOOVER AL 35244     (205) 424-5772
SELDENS BTTY, SMOOTS SEC     MAHAN, CPT MIKE     MONTEVALLO AL 35115     (205) 665-7042
SELDENS BTTY, TX GRAYS SEC     MANNON, 1LT MIKE     AUSTIN TX 78757     (512) 459-6930
SEMMES BTTY     THORN, MAJ SCOTT     LAKE CHARLES LA 70602     (318) 439-3217
SENTINARY CADETS     BUECHE, CPT DAIRON     BATON ROUGE LA 70817     (225) 753-4995
SHELBYS 5TH MO CAV     HENRY, MAJ JOE     KANSAS CITY KS 66109     (913) 788-3175
SHELBYS 5TH MO CAV     HUGHES, BRIG GEN SCOTT     KANSAS CITY MO 64118-1148     (816) 468-6711
SHODDY & SHYSTER SUTLERY     HIMBERT, JAY (CHERYL)     HARVEY LA 70058     (504) 348-4587
SHUTTLE & PATCHWORK SUTLERY     BACHMAN, BARBARA     PITTSBURGH PA 15216     NO PHONE
SIDEKICK SUTLERY     FOX, BILL     INDIANAPOLIS IN 46253     (317) 293-0587
SIGNAL CORPS OF THE SUSQUEHANNA     PAULL, CPT R. E.     GETTYSBURG PA 17325     NO PHONE
SISTERS OF THE THREAD     MARTIN, CAROL     KANOSHA WI 53143     (414) 657-3532
SMYTHS BDE     PICKETT, COL JACK     MIDDLETON DE 19709     NO PHONE
SOUTH GAP MERCANTILE     SKAGGS, DON & VICKY     FLAT GAP KY 41219     (606) 265-4637
SOUTHERN COMFORTS SUTLERY     WHITE, PAULA     LOUISVILLE KY 40216     (502) 448-1982
SOUTHERN FAMILY IMPRESSIONS     LAURAMORE, WILAHMENA     MACCLENNY FL 32063     (904) 259-3188
SOUTHERN RIFLE GUARDS     MCKINNEY, CPT STEVE     SUWANEE GA 30174-2754     (770) 682-1526
STANFORDS MS BTTY     LAMPTON, SGT PAUL     MERIDIAN MS 39307     NO PHONE
STEPHENS LT ARTY     GILL, ED     WOODSTOCK GA 30189     (770) 926-7363
STONES BTTY     ESSEX, CPT ERIC     NAPERVILLE IL 60564     NO PHONE
STONEWALL JACKSON CW UNIT     KING, WENDY     WESTON WV 26452     (304) 269-5503
SULLIVAN PRESS     SULLIVAN, BOB     W CHESTER PA 19380-0057     (610) 873-2631
SUTLER     LUNDERMAN, ED     WETUMPKA AL 36092     (335) 514-4329
SUWANNEE SUTLER     BOGER, JOHN & VICTORIA     LAKE CITY FL 32024     (904) 963-3654
SWETTS BTTY     EMMICK, PVT RICHARD     WENATCHEE WA 98807-5133     NO PHONE
SWETTS BTTY     FISHER, DAVE     BRANDON MS 39042-2122     (601) 825-1020
TAYLORS BTTY, CO B     LOPRESTI, NICK     PALATINE IL 60067     (847) 934-9384
TEA CUPS AND LACE SUTLERY     CHANDLER, TOM     WINSLOW IN 47598     (812) 789-5217
THE BLOCKADE RUNNER     SMITH, CONNIE     WARTRACE TN 37183     (931) 389-6294
THE CONF SEAMSTRESS     WOMACK, MARY     BARNESVILLE GA 30204     NO PHONE
THE CRACKER CO     HADLEY, CPT CRAIG     CHATTANOOGA TN 37412     (423) 954-2708
THE HAVERSACK DEPOT     CAVANAUGH, PHILIP     NEW BRAUNFELS TX 78131     (210) 620-5192
THE HOMEPLACE STUDIO     TURNER, HOLLY     GARDNER KS 66030     NO PHONE
THE JEWELERS DAUGHTER     WICKLEIN, SUSAN     HAGERSTOWN MD 21740     (301) 733-3200
THE LADIES PARLOR     MULLENIX, PATRICIA     KAHOKA MO 63445     (816) 727-3592
THE MADDHATTER MILLINERY     MITCHELL, CAROL     DIMONDALE MI 48821     (517) 646-6103
THE OCTOGON     BURY, LYNNE & ELIZABETH     MARSHALLVILLE OH 44656     (216) 855-4251
THE PAPER LADY     WHISANTE, MARY     ALEXANDRIA AL 36250     (205) 820-1186
THE REGIMENTAL QUARTERMASTER     LOMAS, GEORGE     HATBORO PA 19040-0553     (215) 672-6891
THE WEBFEET (SRG)     DAIMWOOD, GREGORY     COLUMBIA TN 38401     (931) 388-5909
THE WOODEN NICKLE     CASTEEL, DAVID     KINGWOOD WV 26537     (304) 329-3177
THE YANKEE BELLE     SOLZSMON, BRENDA     CINCINNATI OH 45246     (513) 851-9434
THOMAS LAMB SUTLER     LAMB, WILLIAM JR.     BIGLERVILLE PA 17307-0023     NO PHONE
THOMAS NC LEGION, CO I     MILNER, SGT ROBERT     LITTLETON CO 80127     (303) 979-1495
THROUGH THE LOOKING GLASS     SCRIVEN, NANCY     DEWITTVILLE NY 14728     (716) 753-7253
TIMELESS TEXTILES     HARKLESS, MARY     MIDDLETOWN PA 17057     (717) 930-0928
TN VALLEY BN STAFF     BROOKS, MAJ ROBERT:SJA     HARTFORD KY 42347     (270) 289-9972
TN VALLEY BN STAFF     ANDREWS, COL BILL     N CHARLESTON SC 29418     (843) 767-9847
TN VALLEY BN STAFF     FLOWERS, LTC PAUL     MT PLEASANT SC 29464     (843) 884-1645
TN VALLEY BN STAFF     GREEN, CPT DICK:PROVOST     PROVIDENCE KY 42450     (270) 667-2617
TN VALLEY BN STAFF     KOPECKY, SGT MAJ MARK     BARDWELL KY 42023     (270) 628-3132
TN VALLEY BN STAFF     MCCOLLUM, 2LT KIRK:QM     CORINTH MS 38834     (662) 287-3861
TN VALLEY BN STAFF     MOYERS, MAJ GREG     PADUCAH KY 42003     (270) 441-7386
TN VALLEY BN STAFF     WALSH, SGT JOHN:CH MUSICIAN     ALTAMONT IL 62411     (618) 483-9239
TOMS LEATHER GOODS     PAR, TOM     ALBANY GA 31705     (912) 439-0244
TRANS MS BDE STAFF     BECK, BRIG GEN JOHN     WICHITA KS 67217     (316) 942-2690
TRANS MS LT ARTY     ALLIE, MAJ STEVE     OSKALOOSA KS 66066     (913) 863-2921
TRANS MS RIFLES     HARDING, CPT RICK     BARTLESVILLE OK 74005-0103     (918) 337-0079
TRANS MS VOL INF BN STAFF     FORTEZZO, MAJ AL     EL DORADO AR 71730     (870) 881-8075
TRANS MS VOL INF BN STAFF     HOWELL, 1LT AARON:ADJ     CLARKSVILLE AR 72830     (501) 754-5850
TRANS MS VOL INF BN STAFF     STEINFELS, LTC RON     SPRINGTOWN TX 76082     (817) 220-5875
TRANS MS VOL INF BN STAFF     SINYARD, COL RANDY     HOPE AR 71807     (870) 777-1968
TRANS MS VOL INF BN STAFF     WARE, SGT MAJ PRESTON     MUSTANG OK 73099     (405) 376-5087
TRIPLE J SUTLERS     QUILLAN, JERRY     CALEDONIA MI 49316     (616) 891-0469
TURTLE RUN MERCANTILE     COLLARD, MAVA     VICKSBURG MS 39180     (601) 638-3573
TWIN RIVERS SUTLERY     ROBERTS, BERDINE     CAIRO IL 62914     (618) 734-1773
TWO YELLOW ROSES     HUSTON, CAROL     NORCROSS GA 30093-2593     NO PHONE
TX RIFLES, CO G     BAIN, CPT JAMES     ARLINGTON TX 76016     (817) 478-4108
UCA BLUE-GRAY ASSN     URWIN, GREGORY     CONWAY AR 72032-0001     (501) 327-1713
UNIFORMS OF ANTIQUITY     BRADLEY, MICHAEL     MENA AR 71953     (501) 389-6308
UPPER MS VALLEY MERCANTILE     ATTN: ORDERING DEPT     DAVENPORT IA 52804     (319) 322-0896
US CORPS OF TOPO ENGRS     ERICKSON, CPT DON     LITTLETON CO 80123     (303) 979-2213
US MEDICAL SERVICE     WATERS, RAE     MURPHYS CA 95247     (209) 728-2525
US SIGNAL CORPS     KADZIELAWSKI, 1LT KEN     ROUND LK BCH IL 60073     (847) 740-7576
US SIGNAL CORPS, KY DETACHMENT     GIBBS, 1LT JIM     LAWRENCEBURG KY 40342-1020     (502) 839-8767
US VOLUNTEERS     HEIM, COL DANA     LEBANON PA 17042     (717) 273-8625
USS CRICKET     VEIT, CPT CHARLES     N ATTLEBORO MA 02760     NO PHONE
USS OTTAWA     QUINN, CPT BERT     ST PETERSBURG FL 33714     NO PHONE
VAIDEN ARTY     GIPSON, CPT STEVE     HIXSON TN 37343     (423) 870-4451
VALVERDE BTTY     MACSORLEY, JIM     SAN ANTONIO TX 78218     (512) 657-5622
VILLAGE TINSMITHING WORKS     HOOVER, BILL & JUDY     HAMPTONVILLE NC 27020     (336) 468-1190
VINCENTS BDE     WOLFF, COL WAYNE     BEL AIR MD 21014-2218     (410) 879-0081
VINTAGE TAILORING BY SUSAN     AYTES, SUSAN     HENDERSONVILLE NC 28739     (828) 891-9090
WARDS AL BTTY     WALES, SGT BRAD     ELKMONT AL 35620     (256) 732-4906
WASHINGTON ARTY     BLAKENEY, GARY     PASCAGOULA MS 39567     (601) 762-5207
WASHINGTON ARTY, 2ND CO     MATTESON, CPT PHIL     BUFFALO NY 14220     NO PHONE
WASHINGTON ARTY, 3RD CO     BECKER, CPT CHRIS     BATON ROUGE LA 70817     (225) 753-5298
WASHINGTON ARTY, 3RD CO     RINGLE, 1LT BILL     GREENEVILLE TN 37745-5308     NO PHONE
WASHINGTON ARTY, 5TH CO     CANGELOSIS, KEITH     COVINGTON LA 70433     (504) 893-1607
WASHINGTON ARTY, 5TH CO     HARRISON, CPT GLENN     BATON ROUGE LA 70819     (225) 272-7124
WASHINGTON CW ASSN     MORGAN, KEN     ARLINGTON WA 98223     (206) 435-6915
WESTERN BDE     ABLESON, COL CHRIS     WATERFORD MI 48329     (248) 673-1594
WESTERN BDE, CO A     RUYLE, TIM     SPRINGFIELD IL 62702     (217) 435-6386
WIDE AWAKE PRODUCTIONS     SEALY, SHANE     KANSAS CITY MO 64111     (816) 531-2434
WIDOW BARFIELDS COOKHOUSE     BARFIELD, BETTY     MONTGOMERY VIL MD 20886     NO PHONE
WIGGINS BTTY, 4TH DET     SAUNDERS, SGT PAUL     SAN BENITO TX 78586     (501) 434-5968
WILLICHS BDE     HEITMAN, DON     INDIANAPOLIS IN 46220     (317) 253-2925
WINCHESTER SUTLER     HUNGER, TOM     WINCHESTER VA 22603-8509     (703) 888-3595
WINSTEADS BTTY     WINSTEAD, CPT HAROLD     MANCHESTER TN 37355     (615) 728-3877
WIRT ADAMS MS REGT     SALASSI, ANDY     JACKSON MS 39204     (601) 372-8877
WOODRUFFS BTTY     STEVENS, BILL     HOT SPGS AR 71901     NO PHONE
WUNDER BANJO COMPANY     WUNDERLICH, GEORGE     MYERSVILLE MD 21773-0233     (301) 293-1642
WV REENACTORS ASSN     SHREVE, ROY     BUCKHANNON WV 26201     (304) 825-1362
YAKIMA TENT & AWNING CO     ATTN: ORDERING DEPT     YAKIMA WA 98907     NO PHONE
ZAHARIAS SUTLER     ZAHARIAS, JOHN     ST LOUIS MO 63131     (314) 966-2829


Return to Virtual Recruiter Page

Return to 19th Ala home Page